Results – 2019 Autumn O 1 Okareka |
|||||||
2019-05-05 |
|||||||
MAdult |
(17 / 17) |
Time |
Collected Points |
Deduction |
Points |
||
1. |
Pete Swanson |
1:28:09 |
1830 |
1830 p. |
|||
2. |
Paul Billing |
1:26:05 |
1630 |
1630 p. |
|||
3. |
Phil White |
1:27:56 |
1630 |
1630 p. |
|||
4. |
Fred and Lance Shelton |
1:27:12 |
1510 |
1510 p. |
|||
5. |
Dave Browning |
1:25:28 |
1490 |
1490 p. |
|||
6. |
Jason Derecourt |
1:24:21 |
1450 |
1450 p. |
|||
7. |
Kyle Brennan |
1:25:44 |
1350 |
1350 p. |
|||
8. |
Peter Fitchett |
1:29:01 |
1280 |
1280 p. |
|||
9. |
Shaun Wyatt |
1:27:47 |
1260 |
1260 p. |
|||
10. |
Rolf Wagner |
1:30:12 |
1230 |
-50 |
1180 p. |
||
11. |
Joe Nathan |
1:23:53 |
1150 |
1150 p. |
|||
12. |
John Goninon |
1:20:18 |
1120 |
1120 p. |
|||
13. |
Rob Kelly |
1:27:50 |
1120 |
1120 p. |
|||
14. |
Garry Dean |
1:20:27 |
1080 |
1080 p. |
|||
15. |
Nathan Bain |
1:26:30 |
990 |
990 p. |
|||
16. |
Vicki and Mark Koopal |
1:26:03 |
840 |
840 p. |
|||
17. |
Neil Foote and Angela Matheson |
1:40:00 |
800 |
-500 |
300 p. |
||
WAdult |
(18 / 18) |
Time |
Collected Points |
Deduction |
Points |
||
1. |
Rebecca Ashmore |
1:22:52 |
1680 |
1680 p. |
|||
2. |
Hannah Lowe |
1:25:07 |
1490 |
1490 p. |
|||
3. |
Tui Hambrook |
1:29:34 |
1440 |
1440 p. |
|||
4. |
Clare Crockford |
1:28:32 |
1150 |
1150 p. |
|||
5. |
Raewyn Simpson |
1:20:09 |
1060 |
1060 p. |
|||
6. |
Sandy and Keryn |
1:26:30 |
1060 |
1060 p. |
|||
7. |
Georgie Griffiths |
1:26:12 |
1030 |
1030 p. |
|||
8. |
Sarah Backler |
1:26:30 |
990 |
990 p. |
|||
9. |
Adele and Jade |
1:28:10 |
940 |
940 p. |
|||
10. |
Monique Dean |
1:25:54 |
930 |
930 p. |
|||
11. |
Tyla & Nathan Jansen |
1:29:07 |
920 |
920 p. |
|||
12. |
Madeliene Brennan |
1:21:26 |
820 |
820 p. |
|||
13. |
Alyson Joblin |
1:28:13 |
800 |
800 p. |
|||
14. |
Isla Weir |
1:28:51 |
800 |
800 p. |
|||
15. |
Candice & David Jansen |
1:18:52 |
700 |
700 p. |
|||
16. |
Claudia Schulze |
1:21:02 |
520 |
520 p. |
|||
17. |
Hayley Bennett |
1:04:28 |
510 |
510 p. |
|||
18. |
Jacqui Bond |
1:15:42 |
510 |
510 p. |
|||
MJunior |
(2 / 2) |
Time |
Collected Points |
Deduction |
Points |
||
1. |
Marcus Brennan |
1:22:10 |
1020 |
1020 p. |
|||
2. |
Riley Ben Josiah |
1:23:56 |
900 |
900 p. |
|||
WJunior |
(1 / 1) |
Time |
Collected Points |
Deduction |
Points |
||
1. |
Maddy Whitney Sean & Gina Jansen |
1:18:53 |
880 |
880 p. |
|||
MChild |
(2 / 2) |
Time |
Collected Points |
Deduction |
Points |
||
1. |
Ryan and Ben |
1:28:12 |
1040 |
1040 p. |
|||
2. |
Oscar and Lewis |
1:38:05 |
890 |
-450 |
440 p. |
||
WChild |
(1 / 1) |
Time |
Collected Points |
Deduction |
Points |
||
1. |
Danni and Izzy |
1:26:23 |
300 |
300 p. |
|||
Family |
(16 / 16) |
Time |
Collected Points |
Deduction |
Points |
||
1. |
Barker Family |
1:20:07 |
1210 |
1210 p. |
|||
2. |
Beca Family |
1:20:57 |
1120 |
1120 p. |
|||
3. |
Adam Hazlett |
1:29:33 |
1060 |
1060 p. |
|||
4. |
Griffiths |
1:26:42 |
940 |
940 p. |
|||
5. |
Team Hickson |
1:28:55 |
930 |
930 p. |
|||
6. |
Gen and Mathew Wallace |
1:22:42 |
840 |
840 p. |
|||
7. |
McGregor Family |
1:28:16 |
840 |
840 p. |
|||
8. |
Sarah&Poppy Croucher |
1:26:20 |
830 |
830 p. |
|||
9. |
M, R and S Anderson H |
1:19:28 |
790 |
790 p. |
|||
10. |
Darren Ashmore and Mia |
1:22:12 |
760 |
760 p. |
|||
11. |
Karina Bohle Family |
1:24:44 |
760 |
760 p. |
|||
12. |
Karin Isaacson |
1:16:47 |
670 |
670 p. |
|||
13. |
Team Cheetahs |
1:28:08 |
640 |
640 p. |
|||
14. |
Herris family |
1:19:31 |
630 |
630 p. |
|||
15. |
Erin Billing |
1:25:22 |
530 |
530 p. |
|||
16. |
Spencer Family |
1:21:15 |
350 |
350 p. |
Created by MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 5/05/2019 9:12:13 PM